SEXY LATINA.INDEPENDENT ESCORT COLOMBIA
SEXY LATINA.INDEPENDENT ESCORT COLOMBIA
 

 
SEXY LATINA.INDEPENDENT ESCORT COLOMBIA
NEW PHOTO ALBUM
Mis enlaces favoritos
For more pictures of me to clik on "photo album" and with my friend "lesbian show"
imagen
SERVICES
Oral sex
CIM (Come in mouth)
COF (Come in face)
COB (Come on body)
Swallowing
DFK (deep French kiss)
Anal sex
Anal rimming (licking the anus)
69 sex position
Striptease / Lapdance
Erotic massage
Pissing
Couples
lesbian show(Girlfriend Experience)
Trio
Foot fetish
Toys
Extraball (have sex several times) Domination
(Long Time, usually overnight)
BIOGRAPHY
Aliases: ALEXA
Nationality: COLOMBIANA
Birthday: September 9, 1984
Measurements: 34C-25-35
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown

SWEET GIRL FUCKINK


Mobile Phone :
(57) 319 296 6108
Bogotá Colombia
E-Mail : alexagaleon@gmail.com



Fascinating Bisexual woman with a sexual character and natural sexy body
beautiful face and smooth body, very feminine and sexy burning in private, I love sex, creative man swayed by passion and unbridled lust.
I am a very sexual and sensual girl involved. I like to enjoy a good sex,
If you are one of those creative, discerning and tasteful man, you and I spend moments of luxury, let me treat you like you deserve .. like a king.
imagen
RATES
1 Hour 30 minutes: USD 110; $ COP 200.000
2 Hours : USD 150; $ COP 250.000
Show lesbi : USD 165; $ COP 300.000